Symposium on Innovation & Technology 2017

2017-10-13



香港秋電展 - 創新科技論壇:  https://youtu.be/1IJOWdNgUGs

Please CLICK HERE to find the Symposium 2017 Booklet





PROGRAMME RUNDOWN



PARTICIPANTS

  Company Name Title First Name Last name Business Nature AM Lunch PM
1 A&A Solution (China) Mr Alan YEUNG Industrial Automation 1 0 1
2 AAMA Mr Charles CHENG Information Technology 1 0 1
3 Abas Business Mr Lin CHAN Information Technologies 1 1 0
4 Abas Business Mr Gary YU Information Technologies 1 1 0
5 Abas Business Ms Kitty ZHEN Information Technologies 1 1 0
6 ABC Engineering Mr Franklin CHAN Engineering 1 1 1
7 ABC Engineering Mr Sam HO Engineering 1 1 1
8 Ackius Technology Ms Joy TAI Manufacturing Technology 1 1 1
9 Ackius Technology Mr Simon KO Manufacturing Technology 1 1 1
10 Ackius Technology Mr George KUI Manufacturing Technology 1 1 1
11 Action Max Mr Peter TAM Retail 1 1 1
12 Advanced Materials Enterprises Mr Jonathan CHAN Technology 1 1 1
13 Advanced Materials Enterprises Dr Wing YEUNG Technology 1 1 1
14 AECOM Asia Company Mr Wilson TSUI Consultant 1 0 1
15 AF Technology Ltd Mr Fox CHAN Product design 1 0 1
16 Akos Advanced Ir Dr Kevin SO Green Technology 1 1 1
17 Akos Advanced Mr George CHAN Green Technology 1 1 1
18 Akos Advanced Dr Teresa LAW Green Technology 1 1 1
19 Altai Technologies Ms Thomas HUI Information Technology 1 0 1
20 Altai Technologies Dr Michelle ZHONG Information Technology 1 0 1
21 AMASIC Design Mr Tat Wah Chan Hardware and Embedded System 1 1 1
22 Amazon Web Services Mr Ahim KHO Web Services 1 1 1
23 Amazon Web Services Mr Zane MOI Speaker 1 1 1
24 Amway Mr Man Fung FU Retailing 1 0 1
25 Amway Hong Kong Mr Ben FU Retail 1 0 1
26 Annie YY Chan Ms Annie CHAN Information Technology 0 0 1
27 AP Infosense Mr Samuel CHENG Product design 1 0 1
28 AP Infosense Mr Gordon YEUNG Product design 1 0 1
29 AP Photonics Mr Brian NG R&D 1 0 1
30 APAS Dr Hoe Seng OOI R&D Center / Vehicle Tech 1 1 0
31 APAS Dr Lawrence POON R&D Center / Vehicle Tech 1 1 0
32 APAS Dr Lawrence CHEUNG R&D Center / Vehicle Tech 1 1 0
33 Armitage Technologies Mr Alvin LEE Information Technology 1 1 1
34 Armitage Technologies Mr Andy TSANG Information Technology 1 1 1
35 ARUP Mr Jackson WONG Civil Construction 1 0 0
36 Asian Institute of Built Environment Ir Gregroy CHUI Educational Institutions 0 0 1
37 ASTRI Mr Barry YEN R&D Center / ICT 1 1 1
38 ASTRI Dr Meikei IEONG R&D Center / ICT 1 1 1
39 ASTRI Dr James LEI R&D Center / ICT 1 1 1
40 ASTRI Ms Eunice CHENG R&D Center / ICT 1 1 1
41 ASTRI Mr Vincent WONG R&D Center / ICT 1 1 1
42 ASTRI Mr M Y WONG R&D Center / ICT 1 1 1
43 ASTRI Mr Dennis LEE R&D Center / ICT 1 0 1
44 ASTRI Mr Mark MOK R&D Center / ICT 1 0 1
45 ASTRI Dr Kong Chau, Eric TSANG R&D Center / ICT 1 0 1
46 ASTRI Dr Michelle LEE R&D Center / ICT 1 0 1
47 Aurecon Mr Albert CHENG Consulting 1 0 1
48 Aviton Care Limited Mr CM CHAN Manufacturing 1 0 1
49 BBPOS Mr Alex CHOI Fin-tech 1 1 1
50 BBPOS Mr Damien CHOW Fin-tech 1 1 1
51 BBPOS Mr Namson KWOK Fin-tech 1 1 1
52 BBPOS Mr Ben LO Fin-tech 1 1 1
53 BBPOS Mr Jimmy TANG Fin-tech 1 1 1
54 BEC Ms Janice CHEUNG Association / Green 1 1 1
55 BEC Mr William LIN Association / Green 1 1 1
56 BeeInventor Mr Harry CHAN Information Technology 1 0 1
57 Beghelli Asia Pacific Ir Kam MAK Manufacturing 1 0 1
58 Beria Ir Kwok Fai TSE Information Technology 1 0 1
59 Bigdata Architect Mr Hon-yiu CHAN Information Technologies 1 1 1
60 Bigdata Architect Ms Phoebe FAN Information Technologies 1 1 1
61 BISA Mr Allan HUI RFID 1 1 1
62 BISA TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED Mr YORK HWE RFID 1 0 1
63 Blueinno Technology Mr Patrick CHAN Technology Education 1 1 1
64 Blueinno Technology Mr Alex IP Technology Education 1 1 1
65 Blueinno Technology Ms Monica LEUNG Technology Education 1 1 1
66 Calico Dr Leo WONG Investment 1 0 1
67 Catalonia Trade and Investment Mr Kenny WONG Government 1 0 1
68 Cathay Pacific Services Ir Kenneth YY CHAN Air Cargo Handling 1 0 1
69 CCE Ir Peter YUNG Consulting 1 0 1
70 Cell Technology Mr Derek LEE Network & Security Technology 1 1 1
71 Cell Technology Ms Vivian LEE Network & Security Technology 1 1 0
72 Cell Technology Mr Ricky YEUNG Network & Security Technology 1 1 0
73 Charter Queen Mr Terance IU Electrical 1 1 1
74 Charter Queen Ir Patrick LOO Electrical 1 1 1
75 Cheung Kong Asset Holdings Ir Kelvin CHANG Property management 1 0 1
76 Chevalier iTech Services Mr Peter LI Information Technology 1 0 1
77 China Mobile Hong Kong Mr Jacky ZHAO Technology Development 1 1 1
78 Chun Wo Mr Hanfei ZHOU Construction 1 0 1
79 Citroen Mr Harry KWOK Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
80 Citroen Mr Kelvin LAU Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
81 Citroen Mr Ringo LEE Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
82 Citroen Mr Martin KWOK Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
83 Citroen Mr Simon SIN Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
84 Citroen Mr Owen YAU Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
85 Citroen Mr Tony NG Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
86 Citroen Mr William LEUNG Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
87 Citroen Mr Eric YUEN Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
88 Citroen Mr Jake WONG Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
89 CityU Dr Rosa CHAN Academic 1 1 1
90 CityU Prof Stella PANG Academic 1 1 0
91 CityU Dr Steve WONG Academic 0 0 1
92 CK Management Consultancy Dr Clifford KWONG Investment 0 0 1
93 CLP Power HK Ir Tai Wah BUI Utilities 1 0 1
94 CLP Power Hong Kong Ir Ken CHAN Product design 1 0 1
95 CM Computer Advertising Design Mr Joe MAK Event Management 1 0 1
96 CM Computer Advertising Design Ms Macy CHAN Event Management 1 0 1
97 CM Computer Advertising Design Ms Ting Nga NG Event 1 0 1
98 CM Computer Advertising Design Mr Joe MAK Event Management 1 0 1
99 CM Computer Advertising Design Ms Macy CHAN Event Management 1 0 1
100 CM Computer Advertising Design Co. Ms Kammie TSE Event 1 0 1
101 CMA Mr Tai Ming LEUNG Manufacturing 1 0 1
102 CMA Testing & Cert Lab Mr Dominic LAM Certification and Testing 1 1 1
103 CMA Testing & Cert Lab Ms Eunice KWOK Inspection and Certifiation 1 0 1
104 CMA Testing and Certification Mr Raymond WONG Testing and certification 1 0 1
105 Co-operatives of Innovative Intellectuals Mr Ian HUANG Information Technology 1 1 1
106 Co-operatives of Innovative Intellectuals Dr Bill WONG Information Technology 1 1 1
107 Concord Technology Mr Dennis WONG Advanced Manufacturing 1 1 1
108 Concord Technology Mr Lawrence LI Advanced Manufacturing 1 1 1
109 Concord Technology Mr Sunny MOK Advanced Manufacturing 1 1 1
110 Connexion Consulting Ms Carrie IP HR 1 0 1
111 Coulomb Electronics Ms Rosaline WONG Manufacturing 1 0 1
112 CPE Limited Ir PF CHAN Educational Institutions 1 0 1
113 Cree Hong Kong Mr Eric CHAN Lighting Technology 1 1 1
114 Cree Hong Kong Mr Patrick SETO Lighting Technology 1 1 1
115 Cree Hong Kong Mr Patrick WONG Lighting Technology 1 1 1
116 Crown Worldwide (HK) Mr Billy WONG Logistics & Removal 1 0 1
117 CSL Limited Mr Matthew AU Mobile Operator 1 0 1
118 CSL Mobile Limited Mr Johnny LUK telecommunication 1 0 1
119 CUHK Ir YH TAM Educational Institutions 1 0 1
120 CUHK Mr Ishwant Singh SALUJA Manufacturing 1 0 1
121 Cwlinux Limited Mr Andrew IP IoT and M2M Technology 1 1 1
122 Cwlinux Limited Mr Jack LO IoT and M2M Technology 1 1 1
123 Cwlinux Limited Mr Inky LUNG IoT and M2M Technology 1 1 1
124 D.Mondo Mr Samson YU Interior design 1 1 1
125 Deepsky Mrs Hanping Wu Product design 1 1 1
126 Deepsky Mr Antoine Doublet Product design 1 1 1
127 Design square Ms James LO Product design 1 0 1
128 Design Square Mr James LO R&D 1 0 1
129 Dixons Sourcing Ltd Mr KM LEE importer 1 0 1
130 Dow Chemical Ir Andrew HO Manufacturing 1 0 1
131 Dow Corning Ms Dannie YUEN Chemical 1 0 1
132 E Ink Holdings Dr F Y GAN Speaker 1 1 1
133 E Ink Holdings Mr David Keefe ESL & Retail Signage 1 1 1
134 EMSD (Former) Ir Chi Kwan WONG Government 1 0 1
135 Energy Saving Lighting Mr Charle LAU Electronics Technology 1 1 1
136 Far East Consulting Engineers Ir Joseph LUI Building Services Consulting 1 0 1
137 Fly Global Mr Danjo NG Information Technology 1 0 1
138 FUEL Capital Mr S.C. MAK Investment 1 0 1
139 Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Ms Maggie LUI Information Technology 1 0 1
140 Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Ms Catherine YUEN Information Technology 0 0 1
141 Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Mr Sunny FOK Information Technology 1 0 1
142 Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Mr Alex CHOW Information Technology 1 0 1
143 Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Ms Helen CHAU Information Technology 1 0 1
144 Fuji Xerox (Hong Kong) Mr Simon HA Information Technology 1 0 1
145 Full Charter Mr Benny LO Exhibition 1 1 1
146 Full Charter Mr Karl DU Exhibition Service 1 1 1
147 Full Charter Limited Ms Stella NG Exhibition Service 1 0 1
148 Full Charter Limited Ms May CHAN Exhibition Service 1 0 0
149 Full Charter Limited Ms Sun WONG Exhibition Service 1 0 0
150 G Star Services Mr Melvyn WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
151 GEO Professor Ken HO Government 1 0 1
152 Globul.org Dr Bennu YIU Advisory of Strategy 1 0 0
153 Good Shine Development Mr William LEUNG R&D 1 0 1
154 Google Mr Yam Ki CHAN Speaker 1 1 1
155 Group Sense Mr Rickie CHOW Electronics 1 0 1
156 Group Sense Mr Kazuhiro OTANI Electronics 1 0 1
157 GSMA Mr Terry NG Communication 1 0 1
158 Hails Company Mr Kicky HO wholesale of wine 1 0 1
159 Hasbro Far East Limited Mr Richard LEUNG Product design 1 0 1
160 Heliotrope Tech Ms Janina MOTTER R&D Center 0 0 1
161 Henderson (China) Investment Mr Benson LEUNG retailer 1 0 1
162 Hk Batteries MFY Mr Thomas TO Manufacturing 0 0 1
163 HK Travelbox Ms Veronica FUNG Travelling 1 1 1
164 HKCCI Dr Shelley ZHOU Educational Institutions 1 0 0
165 HKEIA Mr Kam-cheung LEE Products Technology 1 1 1
166 HKEIA Mr Paul SO Products Technology 1 1 1
167 HKEIA Mr Basil WAI Association 1 0 0
168 HKEIA Dr C H NG Association / Electronics 1 1 1
169 HKEIC Mr Steve CHUANG Association / Electronics 1 1 0
170 HKEIC Mr Herbert NG Association / Electronics 1 1 0
171 HKEIC Mr Christopher TSE Association / Electronics 1 1 0
172 HKEIC Mr Eddie WONG Association / Electronics 0 0 1
173 HKETA Ir Victor NG Association / Technologies 1 1 1
174 HKETA Dr Roy CHUNG Association / Technologies 1 1 1
175 HKETA Mr Kenneth SO Association / Technologies 1 1 1
176 HKIE END Ir John CHAN Association / Electronics 1 1 1
177 HKIE END Ir Wilson KWOK Association / Electronics 1 1 1
178 HKIE END Ir Dr K F TSANG Association / Electronics 1 1 1
179 HKITF Ms Irene LEUNG Association / IT 1 1 0
180 HKITF Ms Judy LEUNG Association / IT 1 1 0
181 HKMHDIA Ir Prof Andros CHAN Association / Medical 1 1 1
182 HKMHDIA Mr Henry LAM Association / Medical 1 1 1
183 HKMHDIA Mr Rupert MOK Association / Medical 1 1 1
184 HKMHDIA Mr Kevin ORR Association / Medical 1 1 1
185 HKPC Ir Bryan SO R&D Center 1 0 0
186 HKPC Mr Derek POON Technology Development 1 1 1
187 HKPX Mr K.K. CHAN Product design 1 0 1
188 HKSAR Dr S WONG Government 1 0 1
189 HKSTP Mr Oscar WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
190 HKSTP Mr Peter YEUNG Scienck Park 1 1 0
191 HKSTP Mr H L YIU Scienck Park 1 1 0
192 HKT Mr Ken CH FOK Communication 1 0 1
193 HKT Mr S M SHUEN IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
194 HKT Mr Gary CHEUNG IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
195 HKT Mr Wing Keung LEUNG IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
196 HKT Mr K L HO IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
197 HKT Mr Milton YEUNG IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
198 HKT Mr Eric WONG IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
199 HKT Mr Keith CHUE IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
200 HKT Ms Lisa LAM IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
201 HKT Mr Jau LO IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
202 HKT Mr Ivar YUNG IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
203 HKT Mr Alex TSANG IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
204 HKT Ms Ida MOK IT / Telecommunication 1 1 1
205 HKT Mr Chris CHAN Communication 1 0 1
206 HKT Ms Jolie CHAN Information Technology 1 0 1
207 HKT Mr Fat Chun CHANG Communication 1 0 1
208 HKT Mr Wai-Kin LEE Communication 1 0 1
209 HKT Mr Henry WONG IT / Telecommunication 0 1 1
210 HKT Mr Theo HO Communication 1 0 1
211 HKT Mr Kevin KWOK Communication 1 0 1
212 HKT Mr Charlie TAM Information Technology 1 0 1
213 HKT Mr Thomson WAN Information Technology 1 0 0
214 HKT Mr Chokey LAM IT / Telecommunication 1 0 1
215 HKT Mr Peter LAM IT / Telecommunication 1 1 0
216 HKT Mr Lloyd CHAN IT / Telecommunication 1 0 1
217 HKT Mr Alex CHAN Information Technology 1 0 1
218 HKT Mr Alan Chow Communication 1 0 1
219 HKT Mr KL HO Communication 1 0 1
220 HKT Mr Jacky LEUNG IT / Telecommunication 1 0 1
221 HKT Mr Lap Keung LEUNG IT / Telecommunications 1 0 1
222 HKT Mr Kwan Yau LUI Information Technology 1 0 1
223 HKT Mr Chun Kit MA Information Technology 1 0 1
224 HKT Mr Lester SIN IT / Telecommunication 1 0 1
225 HKT Mr Eric TSO IT / Telecommunication 1 0 1
226 HKT Mr Leslie CK WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
227 HKT Mr HOI WAH WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
228 HKT Mr Jayco WONG IT / Telecommunication 1 0 1
229 HKT Dr James WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
230 HKT Mr Timothy YUEN Communication 1 0 1
231 HKT Mr Victor YUEN Information Technology 1 0 1
232 HKT Mr Yim Jau LO Communication 1 0 1
233 HKT Mr Y C LUI Communication 1 0 1
234 HKT Mr Steve NG Information Technology 1 0 1
235 HKT Mr Wai Lap CHAN Communication 1 0 1
236 HKT Limited Mr S M SHUEN Communication 1 0 1
237 HKTDC       HKTDC 1 1 1
238 HKTDC       HKTDC 1 1 1
239 HKTDC       HKTDC 1 1 1
240 HKU Mr Hon Lam Franco CHAN Student 1 0 1
241 HKU SPACE Ir Ting King CHAN Educational Institutions 1 0 1
242 HKUST Mr Darwin YIM Educational Institutions 1 1 1
243 Hong Kong College of Technology Mr Terry CHENG Educational Institutions 1 0 1
244 Hong Kong College of Technology Mr WING HONG CHENG Educational Institutions 1 0 1
245 Hong Kong X'Tals Mr LEO LI Manufacturing 1 1 1
246 Hong Kong X'Tals Mr Tony WONG Manufacturing 1 1 1
247 Hongfa Electroacoustic Mr Johnson CHEN Relay 1 1 1
248 Hongfa Electroacoustic Mr Tom SIU Relay 1 1 1
249 Hongkong Electric Ir Michael CHAN Public utility 1 0 1
250 Housing Department Ir Kin Sun Walter LEE Government 1 0 1
251 Hsin Chong Group Holding Mr Hang Chit LAM Construction Industry 1 0 1
252 Huawei Mr Alex WONG Speaker 1 1 1
253 IBM China/Hong Kong Mr Kin TSANG Information Technology 1 1 1
254 IET Hong Kong Ir Bruce CHAN Association / Engineering 1 1 1
255 IET Hong Kong Prof W C LEE Association / Engineering 1 1 1
256 IET Hong Kong Ir Ben LI Association / Engineering 1 1 1
257 Independent Consultant Mr Albert W S CHENG Environmental 1 0 1
258 IngDan Ms Jan SHAM IoT Innovation Platform 1 1 1
259 IngDan Ms Novam NG IoT Innovation Platform 1 0 0
260 Innovation and Technology Bureau Mr WP TSE Government 1 0 1
261 Innovation and Technology Bureau Ms Lilian CHEONG Government 1 0 0
262 Innovation and Technology Bureau Ir KC LEUNG Government 1 0 1
263 Innovation and Technology Bureau Mr Nicholas YANG Government 1 0 0
264 Integration-Linkage Mr Andrew CHENG Embedded System 1 1 1
265 Integration-Linkage Mr Vincent LAU Embedded System 1 1 1
266 InvestHK Ms Chris Chan Government 1 0 1
267 Invoxia Asia Mr William TAO Hardware and Embedded System 1 0 1
268 Invoxia Asia Mr Dicky TAO Communication 1 0 1
269 IOTA Mr Arthur CHAN Association / IoT 1 1 0
270 IOTA Ms Martha HAO Association / IoT 1 1 1
271 IOTA Dr Ernest LO Association / IoT 1 1 0
272 ISIA Mr Jefferson WAT Association / IT 1 1 1
273 ISIA Mr Steve YEUNG Association / IT 1 1 1
274 ISIA Mr C W KONG Association / IT 1 1 0
275 iSolution Technologies Mr Aaron CHAN Consumer Electronics 1 1 1
276 iSolution Technologies Mr Victor CHOI Consumer Electronics 1 1 1
277 iSolution Technologies Mr Wun SUEN Consumer Electronics 1 1 1
278 ITC Prof O C YUE Government 1 1 1
279 ITC Mr Ken WK HO Government 1 0 1
280 ITC Mr Samuel CK KO Government 1 0 1
281 ITC Mr Brian HT LEE Government 1 0 1
282 ITC Ms Maggie MK YUEN Government 1 0 1
283 IVE Dr Wing Hong CHAN Educational Institutions 1 0 1
284 IVE Dr Wilson CHAN Educational Institutions 1 0 1
285 IWATSU ELECTRIC CO., LTD. Mr Tomohiro AKUTSU Hardware and Embedded System 1 0 1
286 Johnson Controls Mr Kin Tung AU Building Services 1 0 1
287 Johnson Controls Ms Hoi Mei LAM Engineering 0 0 1
288 Johnson Controls Mr Ho Wang CHUNG Building Services 1 0 1
289 Justin Material Supplies & Trading Ms Yee Nin TSUI Trading 1 1 0
290 Justin Material Supplies & Trading Mr Michael YU Trading 1 1 0
291 Kin Yat Holdings Mr Vincent FUNG Manufacturing 1 0 1
292 Kingsford Far East Mr Laurence HO Distribution 1 1 1
293 Kingsford Far East Ms Teresa LI Distribution 1 1 1
294 KPMG Mr James WONG Audit, Tax and Advisory 1 0 1
295 Kum Shing Engineering Ir Kwok On HO Installation Contractor 1 0 1
296 L. A. Enterprises Mr Larry Le BON Investment 1 0 1
297 LED Home Mr Atman CHAU Information Technologies 1 1 1
298 LED Home Mr David HONG Information Technologies 1 1 1
299 Legislative Councillor Ir Dr Hon W K LO Legislative 1 1 1
300 Legislative Councillor The Hon Alvin YEUNG Legislative 1 1 1
301 Legislative Councillor The Hon Charles MOK Legislative 1 0 0
302 Lifecode Holdings Dr Leo WONG Investment 1 0 1
303 LinkPOWER Technology Mr Ivan FUNG Information Technology 1 0 1
304 LSCM Dr Frank TONG R&D Center / Logistics 1 1 0
305 LSCM Mr Simon WONG R&D Center / Logistics 1 1 0
306 LSCM Mr Anthony KWOK R&D Center / Logistics 1 1 0
307 M800 Limited Mr Jayden ONG Communication 1 1 1
308 M800 Limited Mr Steven YAP Communication 1 1 1
309 M800 Limited Mr Kevin LAU Communication 1 1 1
310 MacGregor Education Dr Stephen HO Educational Institutions 1 0 1
311 Majestic Eng Mr Thomas SOON Construction 1 0 1
312 MBDA Ms Tonia YIM Information Technology 1 0 1
313 Medisen Mr Joe WONG Product Technology 1 1 1
314 Mega Link Mr Jack CHAN IoT R&D 1 1 1
315 Mega Link Mr Henry HO IoT R&D 1 1 1
316 Megabyte Mr C Y CHOI IoT R&D 1 1 1
317 Megabyte Mr Ken LAI IoT R&D 1 1 1
318 Megabyte Mr Benny LAU IoT R&D 1 1 1
319 Megabyte Mr Raymond LI IoT R&D 1 1 1
320 Megabyte Dr Matthew MAN IoT R&D 1 1 1
321 Megabyte Mr Chris YU IoT R&D 1 1 1
322 Mekoprint HK Mr Joachim 'Joe' MADSEN Manufacturing 1 0 1
323 Micom Tech Mr Andrew FUNG Embedded System 1 1 1
324 Micom Tech Mr Raymond LAU Embedded System 1 1 1
325 Micom Tech Mr Manuel KWONG Embedded System 1 1 1
326 Microsoft Hong Kong Ms Serena CHEUNG Software Technology 1 1 1
327 Microsoft Hong Kong Mr Fred SHEU Software Technology 1 1 1
328 Microsoft Hong Kong Mr Eric CHIN Software Technology 1 1 1
329 Microsoft Hong Kong Mr Henry WONG Software Technology 1 1 1
330 Microsoft Hong Kong Ms Venus CHAN Software Technology 1 1 1
331 Microsoft Hong Kong Mr Andy CHEUNG Speaker 1 1 1
332 Microsoft Hong Kong Ms Cally CHAN Speaker 1 0 0
333 Mingle Tech Mr Keith CHEUNG R&D 1 0 1
334 MiniLogic Device Mr Stapler LI Manufacturing 1 1 1
335 MiniLogic Device Mr Andy LIU Manufacturing 1 1 1
336 MiniLogic Device Mr Henry LAM Manufacturing 1 1 1
337 Mobicon Holdings Mr Marcel CHEUNG R&D 1 1 1
338 Mobicon Holdings Mr Measure HUNG Manufacturing 1 1 1
339 Mobileye Automotive Mr Tony TUNG Speaker 1 0 1
340 Mtel Mr Willy WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
341 MTR Mr Augustine LEE Software 1 0 1
342 Mtrc Ir Raymond TANG Engineering 1 0 1
343 Multi-way Industries Ir Luk Cheung CHEUNG Manufacturing 1 0 0
344 Muse Digital Ltd Mr KK AU Information Technology 1 0 1
345 Musical Electronics Mr Bobby TSE Manufacturing 1 1 1
346 Musical Electronics Dr C C CHEUNG Manufacturing 1 1 1
347 Musical Electronics Mr Andy CHENG Manufacturing 1 0 1
348 Musical Electronics Mr HK CHAN Manufacturing 1 0 1
349 NAMI Dr Ellie FU R&D Center / Nano Tech 1 1 1
350 NAMI Dr Vincent LI R&D Center / Nano Tech 1 1 1
351 NAMI Dr Shengbo LU R&D Center / Nano Tech 1 1 1
352 NAMI Ms Jenny YIU R&D Center / Nano Tech 1 1 0
353 NAMI Prof P C CHING R&D Center / Nano Tech 1 1 1
354 Nan Fung Development Mr Patrick YU Property development 1 0 1
355 Neonlite Mr Duncan KWAN Manufacturing 1 0 1
356 New Town Medical & Dental Services Ms Lecky Lau Medical Service 1 0 1
357 New Town Medical Group Ms Lecky LAU Medical Service 1 0 1
358 Nexsoft Technology Mr Chi Ming LEUNG Information Technology 1 0 1
359 Nexsoft Technology Mr Steven TSANG Information Technology 1 0 1
360 Nexsoft Technology Limited Mr Raymond WONG Information Technology 1 0 1
361 Nexsoft Technology Limited Mr Siu Hin XU Information Technology 1 0 1
362 Nexsoft Technology Ltd Mr Eric POON Information Technology 1 0 1
363 Nexsoftech Mr Mohammad Aitezaz Akram Information Technology 1 0 1
364 OGCIO Ir Allen YEUNG Government 1 0 0
365 OK CARE Ms Pauline WONG Healthcare services 1 0 1
366 OK CARE Ms Ada YU Healthcare services 1 0 1
367 Omura Property Ms Yan LEUNG Property 1 0 1
368 One Healthy Life Mr James CK Lam Marketing & Trading 1 1 1
369 Oscar Bath & Kitchen Mr Pierre LAU Product design 1 0 1
370 PCCW-HKT Mr Steve KO Information Technology 1 0 1
371 Perfect Sourcing Company Limited Mr Hok Cheung HO Product design 1 0 1
372 PolyU Ir Juliana TAM Educational Institutions 0 0 1
373 PolyU Dr Chi Tsun (Ben) CHENG Educational Institutions 1 1 1
374 PolyU Mr Kai Kin FOK Educational Institutions 1 1 1
375 Primo Group Ms Vanessa CHAN Integrated Interiors 1 0 1
376 Pro-Act Training (VTC) Mr Timothy LEE Educational Institutions 1 1 1
377 Pro-Act Training (VTC) Dr Mark YAN Educational Institutions 1 1 1
378 Professional Printing Mr David WONG Printing 1 1 1
379 Qualiman Industrial Mr Peter LAU Manufacturing 1 1 1
380 Qualiman Industrial Mr Henry HA Manufacturing 1 1 1
381 Ray Electronics Mr Cyril KAN Electronics Technology 0 1 0
382 Ray Electronics Mr Henry KAN Electronics Technology 1 1 1
383 Ray Electronics Ms Maria KAN Electronics Technology 1 1 1
384 Remotec Technology Mr Paul CHENG Technology Development 1 1 1
385 Remotec Technology Mr Daniel CHUN Technology Development 1 1 1
386 Renewit PSH Inc. Mr Anthony HO Design, Manufacturing 1 0 0
387 Rohde & Schwarz HK Mr Leslie CHAN Hardward & Embedded System 1 1 1
388 Rohde & Schwarz HK Mr Hoi-lung WANG Hardward & Embedded System 1 1 1
389 RST Mr Alan LAM Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
390 RST Mr Eddy LAM Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
391 RST Mrs   LAM Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
392 RST Ms Miu Amy LAM Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
393 RST Mr Alex YAN Vehicle Technology 1 1 1
394 SAE Magnetics Dr Pakkin WONG Manufacturing 1 0 1
395 Samson Innovation Corp Mr Sai Ying Derek TAM Product design 1 0 1
396 Sancus Technology Partners Mr Philip LEUNG Investment 1 0 1
397 Sanwa Technologies Mr Witson CHENG Technology Development 1 1 1
398 Sanwa Technologies Mr Jasey LAM Technology Development 1 1 1
399 Sanwa Technologies Mr William YIM Technology Development 1 1 1
400 SCC (Smart City Consortium) Mr Gary YEUNG Association / Smart City 1 1 0
401 SCC (Smart City Consortium) Mr Kason YU Association / Smart City 1 1 0
402 SCC (Smart City Consortium) Dr Winnie TANG Association / Smart City 1 1 1
403 Seema International Dr Peter LO Information Technologies 1 1 1
404 Sino-Pro Mr Fred LUNG Manufacturing 1 1 1
405 Smart Supply Chain Technologies Dr Eric LAM ICT 1 0 1
406 SOUTH BRIGHT Mr SIMON KWOK TRADING 1 0 1
407 Strobus (Far East) Mr William YIP Information Technology 1 0 1
408 Suffice Industrial Technology Mr John LAU Trading 1 1 1
409 Suffice Industrial Technology Mr Tony WONG Trading 1 1 1
410 Suffice Industrial Technology Ms Kaye WU Trading 1 1 1
411 Suffice Industrial Technology Mr Dick YIU Trading 1 1 1
412 Suffice Industrial Technology Mr Leif TSANG Trading 1 1 1
413 Suga International Mr Billy CHAN Products Technology 1 1 1
414 Suga International Mr Fenix LAM Products Technology 1 1 1
415 Suga International Dr Alfred NG Products Technology 1 1 1
416 Suga International Mr Anthony NG Products Technology 1 1 1
417 Suga International Mr Keith WONG Products Technology 1 1 1
418 Suga International Mr Sheldon CHIN Products Technology 1 1 1
419 Suga International Mr Voler HUNG Products Technology 1 1 1
420 Suga International Mr Tony TSANG Products Technology 1 1 1
421 Suga International Mr Tony YEUNG Products Technology 1 1 1
422 Suga International Mr Jason ZHENG Products Technology 1 1 1
423 Synerpower Technology Mr Dannie CHAN Research and Development 1 0 1
424 T and J Business Ventures Mr Twahir MOHAMMED Investment 1 0 1
425 T. Y. CHU & CO.,LTD. Ms Betty CHU Product design 1 0 1
426 Taiji Wang Ms Martina KONG Information Technology 1 0 1
427 Techno Resources HK Mr K K HAU Product Design 1 1 1
428 Teledyne e2v Asia Pacific Mr Fernandez ANTHONY Technology 1 0 1
429 Tencent Ms   易海燕小姐 Speaker 1 1 1
430 Tencent Mr   李華亮先生 Guest of Speaker 1 1 1
431 TesTime Mr Eleph KWONG Product certification 1 0 1
432 TesTime Mr Eleph KWONG Communication 1 0 1
433 TGL Mr HC MAK Information Technology 1 0 1
434 Thales Mr Tariq SHALLWANI Hardware and Embedded System 1 0 1
435 The Chinese University of Hong Kong Mr Don CHOI R&D Center 1 0 1
436 The Repulse Bay Mr Wai Hung FU Building management 0 0 1
437 The Repulse Bay Mr Wai hung FU Property management 1 0 1
438 Thinxtra Solutions Dr Anthony LAI Telecommunication 1 1 1
439 Thinxtra Solutions Mr Tyler CHAN Telecommunication 1 1 1
440 TMI Mr Richard KONG Investment 1 0 1
441 Top Honor Seafood Limited Ms Jess WONG Seafood importer 1 0 1
442 TQM Consultants Ir Dr Aaron TONG Technology Consulting 1 1 1
443 TQM Consultants Ms Patricia CHEUNG Technology Consulting 1 1 0
444 TQM Consultants Mr Light YIP Technology Consulting 1 1 1
445 TUV Rheinland Mr Andy LEUNG Information Technology 1 1 1
446 TUV Rheinland Mr Tim LOONG Information Technology 1 1 1
447 UniShip Mr Y K CHAN Communication 1 0 1
448 Valencetech Mr Aaron LAI Hardware and Embedded System 1 0 1
449 VHSoft Technologies Co. Mr Herbert MAK Information Technology 1 0 1
450 VTC Mr KW LAU Educational Institutions 0 0 1
451 VTC Ir Edwin NG Educational Institutions 0 0 1
452 VTC Dr Frankie LEUNG Educational Institutions 1 1 0
453 VTC Dr Eric LIU Educational Institutions 1 1 0
454 VTC Ir C Y SHIU Educational Institutions 1 1 0
455 VTC Ir Andrew CHENG Educational Institutions 1 0 1
456 VTC Dr YH SHUM Educational Institutions 1 0 1
457 VTC Mr Arthur YU Educational Institutions 1 0 1
458 Vykon Consultants Ir Wai Kock Welcon CHAN Engineering 1 0 1
459 Wah Shing Toys Mr Francis WONG Manufacturing 1 0 1
460 Wah Shing Toys Mr Takao KUBO Product Technology 1 0 0
461 Wah Shing Toys Co Mr Richard YUEN Manufacturing 1 0 1
462 We Software Mr Rollo CHAN Information Technology 1 0 0
463 William Kong & Company Mr William KONG Accountant 1 0 1
464 Willie Cheng Mr Willie CHENG Technology 1 0 1
465 Wing Hing Mr Jacky CHAN Manufacturing 1 0 1
466 Wong's International Mr David CHEUNG Manufacturing 1 0 1
467 Wong’s Int'l Holdings Mr David CHEUNG Information Technologies 1 1 1
468 WTIA Ms Wendy Alison YUNG Association / Wireless Tech 1 1 1
469 WTIA Mr Kenny YIU Association / Wireless Tech 1 1 1
470 WTT HK Dr Gaby KUN Information Technology 1 0 1
471 Zero Carbon Building Ms Desiree LUI Construction 1 0 1
472 鑫新家園移民顧問 Mr Willie CHENG 移民顧問 1 0 0